Southwest Florida 3v3 Challenge Schedule

THESE SCHEDULES WERE UPDATED THURSDAY NIGHT AT MIDNIGHT

CHECK TO MAKE SURE YOU HAVE THE LATEST SCHEDULE

U10/U11 Girls teams note the addition of two games across the age groups at 11:30

U10 Firecrackers vs U11 Naples Sharks Red and

U11Naples Sharks White v U10 San Carlos Park Divas

These games will not count toward age group standings.

Check back here often to make sure you have the latest schedule updates.  The final official schedule will be available at check-in Friday night and at the field on Saturday

 

Code Teams   DAY Time Field HOME VISITOR
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 05 Strikers Bonita United
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 06 Fusion United The Tools
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 05 Knights Megsters United
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 06 Has Beens Cape
Adult Divisions   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 05 Fab4 ECS Oldies
Group A   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 06 Blackstars DeSoto
AduA1 Strikers   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 05 Megsters United Strikers
AduA2 Bonita United   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 06 Knights Fusion United
AduA3 Megsters United   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 05 The Tools Bonita United
Group B   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 06 DeSoto Has Beens
AduB1 Fusion United   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 05 Blackstars Fab4
AduB2 The Tools   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 06 ECS Oldies Cape
AduB3 Knights   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 05 Bonita United Megsters United
Group C   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 06 The Tools Knights
AduC1 Has Beens   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 05 Fusion United Strikers
AduC2 Cape   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 06 Cape DeSoto
AduC3 DeSoto   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 05 ECS Oldies Blackstars
Group D   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 06 Fab4 Has Beens
AduD1 Fab4   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 05 Adult A Flight SF #1 Adult A Flight SF #1
AduD2 ECS Oldies   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 06 Adult A Flight SF #2 Adult A Flight SF #2
AduD3 Blackstars   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 05 Adult B Flight SF #1 Adult B Flight SF #1
    Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 06 Adult B Flight SF #2 Adult B Flight SF #2
    Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 05 Adult C Flight SF #1 Adult C Flight SF #1
    Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 06 Adult C Flight SF #2 Adult C Flight SF #2
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 05 Adult A Flight 3rd Place Adult A Flight 3rd Place
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 06 Adult B Flight 3rd Place Adult B Flight 3rd Place
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 05 Adult C Flight 3rd Place Adult C Flight 3rd Place
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 06 Adult A Flight Championship Adult A Flight Championship
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 05 Adult B Flight Championship Adult B Flight Championship
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 06 Adult C Flight Championship Adult C Flight Championship
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 01 Bruno Concrete Astros
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 01 Blue Jets San Carlos (pending)
Under 6 Boys   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 01 Bruno Concrete Blue Jets
B06A1 Bruno Concrete   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 01 Astros San Carlos (pending)
B06A2 Astros   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 01 San Carlos (pending) Bruno Concrete
B06A3 Blue Jets   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 01 Blue Jets Astros
B06A4 San Carlos (pending)   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 01 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 01 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 01 3rd Place Match 3rd Place Match
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 01 U6 Championship U6 Championship
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 01 Dragons (U9) Extreme Fire (U9)
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 02 Key Biscayne SanCarlos Silver Strikers
Under 8/9 Boys   Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 02 Eagles North Fort Myers
Group A   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 01 Extreme Fire (U9) Key Biscayne
B09A1 Key Biscayne   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 01 Dragons (U9) Eagles
B09A2 SanCarlos Silver Strikers   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 02 North Fort Myers SanCarlos Silver Strikers
B09A3 Extreme Fire (U9)   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 01 SanCarlos Silver Strikers Extreme Fire (U9)
Group B   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 02 North Fort Myers Dragons (U9)
B09B1 Eagles   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 02 Eagles Key Biscayne
B09B2 North Fort Myers   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 01 U8 SF#1  Best A v 2nd B U8 SF#1  Best A v 2nd B
B09B3 Dragons (U9)   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 02 U8 SF#2  Best B v 2nd A U8 SF#2  Best B v 2nd A
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 01 U8 Championship U8 Championship
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 02 U9 Championship U9 Championship
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 03 Ft Myers Beach Stingrays San Carlos Thunder
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 03 San Carlos Panthers Estero Storm
Under 10 Boys   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 03 Estero Storm San Carlos Thunder
B10A1 San Carlos Panthers   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 03 San Carlos Panthers Ft Myers Beach Stingrays
B10A2 Estero Storm   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 02 Ft Myers Beach Stingrays Estero Storm
B10A3 Ft Myers Beach Stingrays   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 02 San Carlos Thunder San Carlos Panthers
B10A4 San Carlos Thunder   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 02 U10 Semi Final 1 1st v 4th U10 Semi Final 1 1st v 4th
    Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 03 U10 Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd U10 Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 03 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 04 Boys U10 Championship Boys U10 Championship
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 02 Florida Premier Orange Florida Premier White
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 02 Breakers Estero Storm
Under 11 Boys   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 02 Florida Premier Orange Breakers
B11A1 Florida Premier Orange   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 02 Florida Premier White Estero Storm
B11A2 Florida Premier White   Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 02 Estero Storm Florida Premier Orange
B11A3 Breakers   Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 03 Breakers Florida Premier White
B11A4 Estero Storm   Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 03 Semi Final 1 1st v 4th Semi Final 1 1st v 4th
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 04 Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 03 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 04 U11 Boys Championship U11 Boys Championship
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 04 Storm Bonita Springs Barracudas 1
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 04 San Carlos Park Wolverines San Carlos Park Eagles
    Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 04 Bonita Springs Barracudas 2 San Carlos Park Scorpions
Under 12 Boys    Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 04 Knights Fort Myers Beach Boys
Group A   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 04 San Carlos Park Wolverines Storm
B12A1 San Carlos Park Wolverines   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 04 San Carlos Park Eagles Bonita Springs Barracudas 1
B12A2 San Carlos Park Eagles   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 04 Bonita Springs Barracudas 2 Knights
B12A3 Storm   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 04 San Carlos Park Scorpions Fort Myers Beach Boys
B12A4 Bonita Springs Barracudas 1   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 03 Storm San Carlos Park Eagles
Group B   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 04 Bonita Springs Barracudas 1 San Carlos Park Wolverines
B12B1 Bonita Springs Barracudas 2   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 03 Fort Myers Beach Boys Bonita Springs Barracudas 2
B12B2 San Carlos Park Scorpions   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 04 Knights San Carlos Park Scorpions
B12B3 Knights   Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 05 Consolation 3rd A v 4th B Consolation 3rd A v 4th B
B12B4 Fort Myers Beach Boys   Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 06 Consolation 3rd B v 4th A Consolation 3rd B v 4th A
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 03 Semi Final 1 1st v 4th Semi Final 1 1st v 4th
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 04 Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 05 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 06 U12 Championship U12 Championship
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 04 Fury Strikers
Under 14 Boys    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 04 Vipers Fury
B14A1 Fury   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 04 Strikers Vipers
B14A2 Strikers   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 03 Strikers Fury
B14A3 Vipers   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 04 Fury Vipers
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 04 Vipers Strikers
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 04 Semi Final 1 2nd v 3rd Semi Final 1 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 04 Championship Championship
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 07 Sentinels Premier
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 07 Dancing Queens Latinos
High School Boys   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 07 Sentinels Dancing Queens
B18A1 Sentinels   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 07 Premier Latinos
B18A2 Premier   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 07 Latinos Sentinels
B18A3 Dancing Queens   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 07 Dancing Queens Premier
B18A4 Latinos   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 07 Semi 1 1st v 4th Semi 1 1st v 4th
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 07 Semi 2 2nd v 3rd  Semi 2 2nd v 3rd 
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 07 Comp 3rd Place match Comp 3rd Place match
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 07 U18 Championship U18 Championship
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 03 San Carlos Park Divas Firecrackers
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 03 Naples Sharks White (U11) San Carlos Park Divas (U10)
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 07 Firecrackers (U10) Naples Sharks Red (U11)
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 03 Lee County Strykers Fort Myers X-tremz
Under 10  Girls    Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 03 Firecrackers Fort Myers X-tremz
G10A1 San Carlos Park Divas   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 03 San Carlos Park Divas Lee County Strykers
G10A2 Firecrackers   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 02 Fort Myers X-tremz San Carlos Park Divas
G10A3 Lee County Strykers   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 02 Lee County Strykers Firecrackers
G10A4 Fort Myers X-tremz   Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 02 Semi Final 1  Best v 4th Semi Final 1  Best v 4th
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 03 Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 02 U10 Girls 3rd Place match U10 Girls 3rd Place match
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 02 U10 Girls Championship U10 Girls Championship
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 03 Naples Sharks White San Carlos Park Divas (U10)
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 07 Firecrackers (U10) Naples Sharks Red (U11)
    Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 03 Naples Sharks Red Naples Sharks White
Under 11  Girls    Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 02 venrico girls Naples Sharks White
G11A1 Naples Sharks White   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 03 Naples Sharks Red venrico girls
G11A2 Naples Sharks Red   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 03 venrico girls Naples Sharks Red
G11A3 venrico girls   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 04 Naples Sharks White venrico girls
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 02 Semi Final  2nd Best v 3rd Semi Final  2nd Best v 3rd
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 03 G11 Championship G11 Championship
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 05 Clearwater Chargers Red Clearwater Chargers Yellow
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 06 Knights San Carlos Park Tigers
Under 14/15 Girls    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 05 Miami Strike Force Bombers Clearwater Chargers Red
G15A1 Clearwater Chargers Red   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 06 Knights Clearwater Chargers Yellow
G15A2 Clearwater Chargers Yellow   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 05 San Carlos Park Tigers Miami Strike Force Bombers
G15A3 Knights   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 06 Clearwater Chargers Red Knights
G15A4 San Carlos Park Tigers   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 05 Miami Strike Force Bombers Knights
G15A5 Miami Strike Force Bombers   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 06 Clearwater Chargers Yellow San Carlos Park Tigers
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 05 San Carlos Park Tigers Clearwater Chargers Red
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 06 Clearwater Chargers Yellow Miami Strike Force Bombers
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 05 Semi Final 1 Best vs 4th Best Semi Final 1 Best vs 4th Best
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 06 Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd Semi Final 2 2nd v 3rd
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 05 3rd Place Match 3rd Place Match
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 06 U14/15 Girls Championship U14/15 Girls Championship