South Florida 3v3 Super Challenge Results

The top 4 finishers in each Division Qualify for the Challenge 3v3 National Championships at

Disney’s Wide World of Sports® Complex  August 7,8

and the 3on3live Championship in Las Vegas January 2005

(This page may take a few second to load)

          U6        
  Day Time Field Home       Visitor
06a Weston Jr Strikers sat 9:00 AM 15 Blue  Thunder 5 - 1 Bulldogs
06b Bulldogs sat 9:30 AM 15 Weston Jr Strikers 3 - 12 Youth Soccer Academy
06c Blue  Thunder sat 10:00 AM 15 MIAMI STARS 12 - 0 Soccer Locker
06d Youth Soccer Academy sat 10:30 AM 15 East Broward United 5 - 2 Blue  Thunder
06e MIAMI STARS sat 11:00 AM 15 Bulldogs 6 - 4 Weston Jr Strikers
06f Soccer Locker sat 11:30 AM 15 Youth Soccer Academy 1 - 11 MIAMI STARS
06g East Broward United sat 12:30 PM 15 Soccer Locker 1 - 9 East Broward United
  sat 1:00 PM 15 Weston Jr Strikers 1 - 5 Blue  Thunder
  sat 1:30 PM 15 Bulldogs 2 - 2 Youth Soccer Academy
  sat 2:00 PM 15 MIAMI STARS 4 - 3 East Broward United
  sat 2:30 PM 15 Soccer Locker 4 - 9 Weston Jr Strikers
  sun 9:00 AM 15 Bulldogs 5 - 6 East Broward United
  sun 9:30 AM 15 Blue  Thunder 2 - 3 MIAMI STARS
  sun 10:00 AM 15 Youth Soccer Academy 6 - 0 Soccer Locker
  sun 11:00 AM 15 Semi Final #1 Miami Stars 5 - 1 Blue Thunder Semi Final #1
  sun 11:00 AM 16 SF #2 East Broward United 6 - 4 Youth Soccer Academy 
  sun 12:30 PM 15 Championship Miami Stars 6 - 3 East Broward UnitedChampionship
  sun 12:30 PM 16 3rd Place Blue Thunder 4 - 2 Youth Soccer Academy 3rd Place
          u7 Boys   -    
  Day Time Field Home    -   Visitor
07a Mighty Giants sat 9:00 AM 16 Mighty Giants 4 - 9 Schulz Academy
07b Schulz Academy sat 9:00 AM 17 All 4 One 5 - 8 Youth Soccer Academy
07c All 4 One sat 10:30 AM 16 All 4 One 3 - 2 Mighty Giants
07d Youth Soccer Academy sat 10:30 AM 17 Schulz Academy 7 - 2 Youth Soccer Academy
  sat 12:30 PM 16 Youth Soccer Academy 6 - 2 Mighty Giants
  sat 12:30 PM 17 Schulz Academy 5 - 2 All 4 One
  sun 10:30 AM 15 semi final #1 Schulz Academy 7 - 1 Mighty Giants semi final #1
  sun 10:30 AM 16 sf #2 Youth Soccer Academy 2 - 6 All 4 One semi final #2
  sun 1:00 PM 15 3rd Mighty Giants 3 - 2 Youth Soccer Academy 3rd
  sun 1:00 PM 16 Championship Schulz Academy 4 - 1 All 4 One Championship
            -    
          u8 Boys   -    
  day time field home   -   visitor
u8 boys sat 9:00 AM 18 clockwork jrs 12 - 2 Key Biscayne
group A sat 9:30 AM 18 Schulz Academy - Team White 3 - 6 West Pines Utd - Megaforce III
08ba Spain sat 10:00 AM 16 Spain 4 - 2 Schulz Academy
08bb Schulz Academy sat 10:00 AM 17 Weston Fusion 8 - 6 Shooting Stars
08bc Weston Fusion sat 10:30 AM 18 East Broward United 4 - 11 clockwork jrs
08bd Shooting Stars sat 11:00 AM 18 Key Biscayne 7 - 3 Schulz Academy - Team White
08be Weston Juniors sat 11:30 AM 16 Weston Juniors 3 - 4 Spain
group B sat 11:30 AM 17 Schulz Academy 12 - 0 Weston Fusion
08bf clockwork jrs sat 12:30 PM 18 clockwork jrs 3 - 7 West Pines Utd - Megaforce III
08bg Key Biscayne sat 1:00 PM 18 East Broward United 7 - 4 Key Biscayne
08bh Schulz Academy - Team White sat 1:30 PM 16 Spain 7 - 6 Shooting Stars
08bi West Pines Utd - Megaforce III sat 1:30 PM 17 Weston Juniors 3 - 11 Schulz Academy
08bj East Broward United sat 2:00 PM 18 clockwork jrs 9 - 6 Schulz Academy - Team White
  sat 2:30 PM 18 East Broward United 7 - 2 West Pines Utd - Megaforce III
  sat 3:00 PM 16 Weston Fusion 3 - 6 Spain
  sat 3:00 PM 17 Shooting Stars 3 - 7 Weston Juniors
  sat 3:30 PM 18 West Pines Utd - Megaforce III 3 - 7 Key Biscayne
  sat 4:00 PM 16 Schulz Academy 7 - 0 Shooting Stars
  sat 4:00 PM 17 Weston Juniors 6 - 3 Weston Fusion
  sat 4:00 PM 18 Schulz Academy - Team White 4 - 4 East Broward United
  sun 9:00 AM 16 cons semi - 3aWeston Juniors 2 - 3 West Pines United Megaforce III
  sun 9:00 AM 17 cons semi - 4a Key Biscayne 2 - 8 Weston Fusion
  sun 9:30 AM 16 semi 1a v 2b Spain 5 - 0 East Broward United
  sun 9:30 AM 17 semi 2a v 1b Clockwork Jr's W - L Schulz Academy
  sun 10:30 AM 17 5th W Pines United Megaforce III 6 - 2 Weston Fusion
  sun 11:00 AM 17 3rd East Broward United 2 - 5 Schulz Academy
  sun 11:30 AM 17 championship Spain 3 - 5 clockwork jrs
          u8 Girls   -    
  day time field home   -   vistor
U8 girls sat 9:30 AM 16 Blue Ice 9 - 1 Weston  Sharks
08ga Blue Ice sat 9:30 AM 17 Schulz Academy 2 - 8 Weston Wildfire
08gb Weston  Sharks sat 11:00 AM 16 Blue Ice 9 - 2 Schulz Academy
08gc Schulz Academy sat 11:00 AM 17 Weston  Sharks 1 - 3 Weston Wildfire
08gd Weston Wildfire sat 1:00 PM 16 Weston Wildfire 2 - 7 Blue Ice
  sat 1:00 PM 17 Schulz Academy 4 - 6 Weston  Sharks
  sun 11:30 AM 15 semi final #1 Blue Ice 6 - 7 Weston Wildfire semi final #1 
  sun 11:30 AM 16 semi final #2 Schulz 3 - 4 Weston Sharks semi final #2 
  sun 1:30 PM 15 3rd Place  Blue Ice 8 - 4 Schulz Academy 3rd
  sun  1:30 PM 16 championship Weston Wildfire 3 - 2 Weston Sharks championship
          U9 Boys/Coed   -    
  day time field home   -   visitor
U9 boys co-ed sat 9:00 AM 13 WESTON FURY 10 - 0 West Pines Utd - Megaforce II
group A sat 9:00 AM 14 Weston Strikers I 6 - 2 Pinecrest Fusion 1
u9baa WESTON FURY sat 9:30 AM 13 Schulz Academy 8 - 2 Pinecrest Fusion 2
u9bab West Pines Utd - Megaforce II sat 9:30 AM 14 East Naples Hispanic/American  6 - 5 Weston Strikers II
u9bac Weston Strikers I sat 10:30 AM 13 West Pines Utd - Megaforce I 1 - 8 East Broward United
u9bad Pinecrest Fusion 1 sat 10:30 AM 14 Youth Soccer Academy 1 - 12 Weston Maingot
group B sat 11:00 AM 13 WESTON FURY 5 - 2 Weston Strikers I
u9bba Schulz Academy sat 11:00 AM 14 West Pines Utd - Megaforce II 1 - 0 Pinecrest Fusion 1
u9bbb Pinecrest Fusion 2 sat 12:30 PM 13 Schulz Academy 6 - 3 East Naples Hispanic/American
u9bbc East Naples Hispanic/American League sat 12:30 PM 14 Weston Strikers II 5 - 4 Pinecrest Fusion 2
u9bbd Weston Strikers II sat 1:00 PM 13 West Pines Utd - Megaforce I 6 - 3 Youth Soccer Academy
group C sat 1:00 PM 14 Weston Maingot 3 - 7 East Broward United
u9bca West Pines Utd - Megaforce I sat 2:00 PM 13 Pinecrest Fusion 1 1 - 12 WESTON FURY
u9bcb East Broward United sat 2:00 PM 14 Weston Strikers I 5 - 1 West Pines Utd - Megaforce II
u9bcc Youth Soccer Academy sat 2:30 PM 13 Weston Strikers II 2 - 7 Schulz Academy
U9bcd Weston Maingot sat 2:30 PM 14 Pinecrest Fusion 2 5 - 3 East Naples Hispanic/American 
  sat 3:30 PM 13 Weston Maingot 6 - 2 West Pines Utd - Megaforce I
  sat 3:30 PM 14 Youth Soccer Academy 3 - 7 East Broward United
  sun 9:00 AM 13 Elim #1 Pinecrest Fusion 1 1 - 11 West Pines Untited Megaforce I
  sun 9:00 AM 14 Elim #2 Youth Soccer Academy 0 - 6 West Pines Untited Megaforce II
  sun 9:30 AM 13 Elim #3 Pinecrest Fusion 1 W - L Weston Strikers II
  sun 9:30 AM 14 Elim #4 East Naples Hispanic/Am. L - W Weston Strikers I
  sun 10:30 AM 13 Quarter Final #1 Weston Fury 7 - 1 West Pines Untited Megaforce I
  sun 11:00 AM 13 QF #2 Schulz Academy 8 - 4 West Pines Untited Megaforce II
  sun 11:00 AM 14 QF #3 East Broward United W - L Pinecrest Fusion 1
  sun 11:30 AM 13 QF#4 Weston Maingot 10 - 1 Weston Strikers I
  sun 1:00 PM 13 Semi Final #1 Weston Fury W - L Schulz Academy
  sun 1:00 PM 14 SF #2 East Broward United W - L Weston Maingot
  sun 2:00 PM 13 3rd Schulz Academy 2 - 11 Weston Maingot
  sun 2:00 PM 14 championship Weston Fury 1 - 3 East Broward United
          u10 boys   -    
  Day Time field Home   -   Visitor
  sat 9:00 AM 11 Real Madrid 5 - 2 Wild Eagles
u10 boys sat 9:00 AM 12 WEST PINES UNITED 4 - 1 Weston Brandt
Group A sat 9:30 AM 11 Prowlers 1 2 - 12 Boca United
10baa Real Madrid sat 9:30 AM 12 PALM BEACH HORNETS 1 - 9 Schultz Academy
10bab Wild Eagles sat 10:00 AM 11 East Naples Hispanic/ American 6 - 7 Weston Fury U10 Boys White
10bac WEST PINES UNITED sat 10:00 AM 12 Deportivo 7 - 4 Eagles
10bad Weston Brandt sat 10:30 AM 11 Coconut Creek Prowlers  0 - 12 East Broward United
Group B sat 11:30 AM 11 WEST PINES UNITED 7 - 1 Real Madrid
10bba Prowlers 1 sat 11:30 AM 12 Wild Eagles 2 - 12 Weston Brandt
10bbb Boca United sat 12:30 PM 11 PALM BEACH HORNETS 8 - 1 Prowlers 1
10bbc PALM BEACH HORNETS sat 12:30 PM 12 Boca United 4 - 3 Schultz Academy
10bbd Schultz Academy sat 1:00 PM 11 Eagles 12 - 3 East Naples Hispanic/ American
Group C sat 1:00 PM 12 East Broward United 7 - 3 Deportivo
10bca East Naples Hispanic/ American League sat 1:30 PM 11 Weston Fury U10 Boys White 12 - 1 Coconut Creek Prowlers 
10bcb Deportivo sat 2:30 PM 11 Real Madrid 3 - 5 Weston Brandt
10bcc Coconut Creek Prowlers  sat 2:30 PM 12 Wild Eagles 1 - 12 WEST PINES UNITED
10bcd Weston Fury U10 Boys White sat 3:00 PM 11 Schultz Academy 12 - 0 Prowlers 1
10bce Eagles sat 3:00 PM 12 Boca United 6 - 3 PALM BEACH HORNETS
10bcf East Broward United sat 3:30 PM 11 East Naples Hispanic/ American 1 - 9 East Broward United
  sat 3:30 PM 12 Deportivo 8 - 3 Weston Fury U10 Boys White
  sat 4:00 PM 11 Coconut Creek Prowlers  0 - 12 Eagles
  sun 9:00 AM 11 QF #1 West Pines United 8 - 0 Weston Fury U10 Boys White
  sun 9:00 AM 12 QF #2 East Broward United 6 - 2 Shulz Academy 
  sun 9:30 AM 11 quarter final #3 Boca United W - L Eagles
  sun 9:30 AM 12 quarter final #4 Deportivo L - W Weston Brandt
        consulation 3a v 4a Real Madrid 4 - 3 Wild Eagles
  sun 11:00 AM 11 semi final #1 West Pines United W - L East Broward United
  sun 11:00 AM 12 semi final #2 Boca United L - W Weston Brandt
  sun 12:30 PM 11 3rd East Broward United 10 - 3 Boca United
  sun 12:30 PM 12 Championship W Pines United 3 - 1 Weston Brandt
          u9 u10 Girls    -    
  day time field home   -   visitor
  sat 10:00 AM 13 Miami Premier 4 - 1 Miami Springs Red Rockets
  sat 10:00 AM 14 Hobe Sound Strikers 3 - 11 Weston Fury Blue
u9 u10 Girls  sat 11:30 AM 13 Weston Fury 4 - 5 Miami Premier
group c sat 11:30 AM 14 Miami Springs Red Rockets 6 - 2 Hobe Sound Strikers
10gca Miami Premier sat 1:30 PM 13 Weston Fury Blue 2 - 5 Weston Fury
10gcb Miami Springs Red Rockets sat 1:30 PM 14 Miami Premier 9 - 2 Hobe Sound Strikers
10gcc Hobe Sound Strikers sat 3:00 PM 13 Weston Fury Blue 8 - 2 Miami Springs Red Rockets
10gcd Weston Fury Blue sat 3:00 PM 14 Hobe Sound Strikers 2 - 9 Weston Fury
10gce Weston Fury sat 4:00 PM 2 Weston Fury Blue 3 - 3 Miami Premier
  sat 4:00 PM 14 Miami Springs Red Rockets 2 - 8 Weston Fury
  sun 10:30 AM 10 QF Miami Springs Red Rockets   -   Weston Fury Barney
  sun 10:30 AM 14 sf 9's Hobe Sound Strikers 1 - 9 Weston Fury Blue
  sun 1:00 PM 9 championship 9's Weston Fury 9 - 2 Weston Fury Blue
          u9 - U10 Girls    -    
  day time field home   -   visitor
  sat 9:00 AM 9 Coconut Creek - White Team 2 - 6 Miami Lakes Waves Orange
  sat 9:00 AM 10 WESTON BLUE ANGELS 2 - 6 Fast & Furys
U-9U10 Girls sat 9:30 AM 9  Weston Fury (Barney) 9 - 0 Coconut Creek - Red Team
Group A sat 9:30 AM 10 Miami Lakes Waves White 11 - 0 Coconut Creek - Blue Team
10gaa  Weston Fury (Barney) sat 11:00 AM 9 West Pines United Category 5's 11 - 0 Coconut Creek - White Team
10gab Coconut Creek - Red Team sat 11:00 AM 10 Miami Lakes Waves Orange 0 - 12 WESTON BLUE ANGELS
10gac Miami Lakes Waves White sat 11:30 AM 9 Miami Lakes Waves White 5 - 3  Weston Fury (Barney)
10gad Coconut Creek - Blue Team sat 11:30 AM 10 Coconut Creek - Red Team 1 - 2 Coconut Creek - Blue Team
Group B sat 1:30 PM 9 Coconut Creek - White Team 1 - 12 Fast & Furys
10gba Coconut Creek - White Team sat 1:30 PM 10 Miami Lakes Waves Orange 0 - 9 West Pines United Category 5's
10gbb Miami Lakes Waves Orange sat 2:00 PM 9  Weston Fury (Barney) 12 - 0 Coconut Creek - Blue Team
10gbc WESTON BLUE ANGELS sat 2:00 PM 10 Coconut Creek - Red Team 0 - 9 Miami Lakes Waves White
10gbd Fast & Furys sat 3:30 PM 9 Coconut Creek - White Team 0 - 4 WESTON BLUE ANGELS
10gbe West Pines United Category 5's sat 3:30 PM 10 Fast & Furys 3 - 3 West Pines United Category 5's
  sun 9:00 AM 9 WESTON BLUE ANGELS 3 - 5 West Pines United Category 5's
  sun 9:00 AM 10 Fast & Furys 7 - 1 Miami Lakes Waves Orange
  sun 10:30 AM 10 QF Miami Springs Red Rockets 2 - 6 Weston Fury (Barney)
  sun 10:30 AM 9 QF Best C    Miami Premier W   L Fast & Furys
  sun 12:30 PM 9 sf #2 Miami Lakes White 2 - 1 Miami Premier
  mon 12:30 PM 10 SF #1 West Pines  Category 5's 1 - 2 Weston Fury (Barney)
  sun 10:00 AM 13 consulation 3a vs. 4b   -    
  sun 10:00 AM 14 consulation 4a vs. 3b   -    
  sun 1:30 PM 10 3rd West Pines Un. Category 5's 10 - 3 Miami Premier
  sun 11:30 AM 14 5th   -    
  sun 1:30 PM 9 Final Weston Fury (Barney) 6 - 4 Miami Lakes Waves White
          u11 boys Rec   -    
  day time field home   -   visitor
  sat 11:00 AM 11 key west wreckers 9 - 3 simple soccer
  sat 11:00 AM 12 Eagles 7 - 3 Youth Soccer Academy
u11 Boys Rec sat 1:30 PM 12 Eagles 3 - 4 key west wreckers
11bra key west wreckers sat 2:00 PM 12 simple soccer 9 - 8 Youth Soccer Academy
11brb simple soccer sat 4:00 PM 12 key west wreckers 12 - 3 Youth Soccer Academy
11brc Eagles sun 10:30 AM 12 simple soccer 2 - 4 Eagles
11brd Youth Soccer Academy sun 11:30 AM 11 sf #1 Key West Wreckers 12 - 1 Youth Soccer Academy
  sun 11:30 AM 12 semi final #2 Eagles 4 - 2 simple soccer
  sun 1:00 PM 11 3rd Yourth Soccer Academy 6 - 0 simple soccer
  sun 1:00 PM 12 Final  Key West Wreckers 8 - 3 Eagles
          u11 Boys Comp   -    
  day  time field home   -   visitor
  sat 9:00 AM 7 Shulz Academy White 4 - 8 American Soccer Club
u11 Boys Comp sat 9:00 AM 8 PALM BEACH HORNETS 2 1 - 8 Weston Bravo
Group A sat 9:30 AM 7 Weston Ochoa 10 - 2 Schulz Academy Yellow
11bca Shulz Academy White sat 9:30 AM 8 West Pines Gold 12 - 2 PALM BEACH HORNETS 1
11bcb American Soccer Club sat 10:30 AM 7 Weston Willenborg 10 - 8 Shulz Academy White
11bcc PALM BEACH HORNETS 2 sat 10:30 AM 8 American Soccer Club 10 - 1 PALM BEACH HORNETS 2
11bcd Weston Bravo sat 11:00 AM 7 East Broward United 2 - 4 Weston Ochoa
11bce Weston Willenborg sat 11:00 AM 8 Schulz Academy Yellow 1 - 11 West Pines Gold
Group B sat 12:30 PM 7 Weston Bravo 4 - 2 Weston Willenborg
11bcf Weston Ochoa sat 12:30 PM 8 Shulz Academy White 8 - 0 PALM BEACH HORNETS 2
11bcg Schulz Academy Yellow sat 1:00 PM 7 PALM BEACH HORNETS 1 4 - 12 East Broward United
11bch West Pines Gold sat 1:00 PM 8 West Pines Gold 4 - 2 Weston Ochoa
11bci PALM BEACH HORNETS 1 sat 2:00 PM 7 American Soccer Club 9 - 5 Weston Bravo
11bcj East Broward United sat 2:00 PM 8 PALM BEACH HORNETS 2 0 - 12 Weston Willenborg
  sat 2:30 PM 7 Schulz Academy Yellow 5 - 6 PALM BEACH HORNETS 1
  sat 2:30 PM 8 East Broward United 7 - 5 West Pines Gold
  sat 3:30 PM 7 Weston Bravo 11 - 4 Shulz Academy White
  sat 3:30 PM 8 Weston Willenborg 2 - 12 American Soccer Club
  sat 4:00 PM 7 Weston Ochoa 11 - 1 PALM BEACH HORNETS 1
  sat 4:00 PM 8 East Broward United 11 - 3 Schulz Academy Yellow
  sun 9:30 AM 7 sf #1 American Soccer Club W - L Weston Ochoa
  sun 9:30 AM 8 semi final #2 West Pines Gold 4 - 3 Weston Bravo
  sun 10:00 AM 7 cons 3a v 4b Weston Willenborg 6 - 0 Palm Beach Hornets 1
  sun 10:00 AM 8 cons 4a v 3b East Broward Un 3 - 4 Shulz Academy White
  sun 11:00 AM 7 3rd Weston Ochoa W - L Weston Bravo
  sun 11:00 AM 8 5th Weston Willenborg W - L Shulz Academy White
  sun 11:30 AM 7 Championship American S C 6 - 2 West Pines Gold
          U11 Girls   -    
  day time field home   -   visitor
  sat 10:00 AM 9 The Surf 5 - 7 Mega Fury
  sat 10:00 AM 10 Raptors 1 - 11 Thunder Chx
U11 Girls sat 10:30 AM 9 Redhots u11 11 - 0 Express
group A sat 10:30 AM 10 Thunder Chx Black 10 - 1 Sharks
11ga The Surf sat 12:30 PM 9 The Surf 12 - 3 Raptors
11gb Mega Fury sat 12:30 PM 10 Thunder Chx 1 - 1 Mega Fury
11gc Raptors sat 1:00 PM 9 Sharks 0 - 12 Redhots u11
11gd Thunder Chx sat 1:00 PM 10 Express 1 - 10 Thunder Chx Black
group B sat 3:00 PM 9 Thunder Chx 5 - 4 The Surf
11ge Redhots u11 sat 3:00 PM 10 Mega Fury 12 - 1 Raptors
11gf Express sat 4:00 PM 9 Redhots u11 5 - 4 Thunder Chx Black
11gg Sharks sat 4:00 PM 10 Express 3 - 1 Sharks
11gh Thunder Chx Black sun 9:30 AM 9 consolation 3a v 4b The Surf 12 - 2 Sharks
  sun 9:30 AM 10 consolation 4a v 3b Express 8 - 2 Raptors
  sun 10:00 AM 9 semi-finals #1 Mega Fury 9 - 3 Thunder Chx Black
  sun 10:00 AM 10 semi-finals #2 Redhots U11 1 - 0 Thunder Chx
  sun 11:30 AM 9 3rd Thunder Chx Black 2 - 1 Thunder Chx
  sun 11:30 AM 10 5th The Surf 4 - 3 Express
  sun 11:30 AM 8 championship Mega Fury 1 - 10 Redhots u11
          U12 Boys   -    
  day time field home   -   visitor
  sat 9:00 AM 5 East Broward United 6 - 4 Cutler Ridge U - 12 B
U12 Boys sat 9:00 AM 6 Weston Fusion (2) 0 - 12 Schulz Academy Yellow
Group A sat 9:30 AM 5 Naples Rojas 4 - 5 West Pines Gold
12ba Weston Fusion (1) sat 9:30 AM 6 Schulz Academy White 12 - 2 Cutler Ridge U - 12 A
12bb simple soccer sat 10:00 AM 7 Weston Fusion (1) 0 - 7 simple soccer
12bc cutler ridge u - 12 a-b sat 10:00 AM 8 cutler ridge u - 12 a-b 5 - 9 West Pines White
12bd West Pines White sat 11:00 AM 5 Weston Fusion (2) 0 - 12 East Broward United
Group B sat 11:00 AM 6 Cutler Ridge U - 12 B 1 - 7 Schulz Academy Yellow
12be East Broward United sat 11:30 AM 5 Schulz Academy White 8 - 1 Naples Rojas
12bf Cutler Ridge U - 12 B sat 11:30 AM 6 West Pines Gold 10 - 3 Cutler Ridge U - 12 A
12bg Weston Fusion (2) sat 11:30 AM 7 cutler ridge u - 12 a-b 12 - 0 Weston Fusion (1)
12bh Schulz Academy Yellow sat 11:30 AM 8 simple soccer 2 - 9 West Pines White
Group C sat 1:30 PM 5 Schulz Academy Yellow 6 - 7 East Broward United
12bi Naples Rojas sat 1:30 PM 6 Weston Fusion (2) 3 - 9 Cutler Ridge U - 12 B
12bj West Pines Gold sat 1:30 PM 7 Weston Fusion (1) 0 - 12 West Pines White
12bk Schulz Academy White sat 1:30 PM 8 simple soccer 2 - 10 cutler ridge u - 12 a-b
12bl Cutler Ridge U - 12 A sat 2:00 PM 5 Cutler Ridge U - 12 A 3 - 11 Naples Rojas
  sat 2:00 PM 6 Schulz Academy White 9 - 2 West Pines Gold
  sun 9:00 AM 5 elimination #1 Weston Fusion (2) 1 - 12 Naples Rojas
  sun 9:00 AM 6 elim #2 Cutler Ridge U12 A