Below is a list of the full game schedules by Age Group.

Be sure to visit the FAQ section for information

These schedules are subject to change.  The official final schedule will be posted at check-in and at the field on Saturday.

Some corrections were made  Friday morning.  Check your schedule

***NOTICE - THE U13/14 GIRLS DIVISION HAS BEEN REVISED

 MANY GAMES IN THAT DIVISION (INCLUDING FIRST GAMES) WERE CHANGED .  SEE NEW SCHEDULE BELOW

 

Click here for   Boys   Girls   Adults  Schedules

 

 

Boys Teams Schedules

    DAY Time Field HOME VISITOR
    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 15 Blue Jets Little Giants
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 17 Mud Dogs Rascals
    Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 16 Terminators Young Guns
Under 6 Boys   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 15 Rascals Blue Jets
B06A1 Blue Jets   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 17 Young Guns Little Giants
B06A2 Little Giants   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 16 Mud Dogs Terminators
B06A3 Rascals   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 15 Little Giants Rascals
B06B1 Terminators   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 16 Young Guns Mud Dogs
B06B2 Young Guns   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 15 Terminators Blue Jets
B06B3 Mud Dogs   Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 15 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 16 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 15 Consolation Consolation
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 15 U6 Championship U6 Championship
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 16 3rd Place Match 3rd Place Match
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 15 Dragons GALAXY
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 16 Lightning PV STORM
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 17 gisa hurricanes JYSC Lightning
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 16 gisa hurricanes Lightning
Under 7 Boys   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 15 JYSC Lightning Dragons
B07A1 Dragons   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 17 PV STORM GALAXY
B07A2 GALAXY   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 15 GALAXY JYSC Lightning
B07A3 JYSC Lightning   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 16 PV STORM gisa hurricanes
B07B1 Lightning   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 17 Lightning Dragons
B07B2 PV STORM   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 16 Consolation Match Consolation Match
B07B3 gisa hurricanes   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 16 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 15 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 16 3rd Place Match 3rd Place Match
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 16 U7 Championship U7 Championship
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 15 The Crush Daredevils
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 16 FC Falcons Hammerheads
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 17 Speed Demons Eagles
    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 16 Golden Isles Rowdies PV attackers
    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 17 Vipers PV Strikers
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 15 Jacksonville Wolverines Jax Cobras
    Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 16 Speed Demons FC Falcons
Under 8 Boys   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 15 Eagles The Crush
B08A1 The Crush   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 17 Hammerheads Daredevils
B08A2 Daredevils   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 15 PV Strikers Jacksonville Wolverines
B08A3 Eagles   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 16 Vipers Golden Isles Rowdies
B08B1 FC Falcons   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 17 PV attackers Jax Cobras
B08B2 Hammerheads   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 16 Hammerheads Speed Demons
B08B3 Speed Demons   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 15 Daredevils Eagles
B08C1 Jacksonville Wolverines   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 17 FC Falcons The Crush
B08C2 Jax Cobras   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 15 Jax Cobras PV Strikers
B08C3 PV Strikers   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 16 PV attackers Vipers
B08D1 Golden Isles Rowdies   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 17 Golden Isles Rowdies Jacksonville Wolverines
B08D2 PV attackers   Saturday 4:30 PM Fld 15 Consolation Match Consolation Match
B08D3 Vipers   Saturday 4:30 PM Fld 17 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 15 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 16 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 15 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 16 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 15 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 16 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 15 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 16 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 15 Under 8 Championship Under 8 Championship
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 16 Under 8 3rd Place Match Under 8 3rd Place Match
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 13 Apollo 92/93 apopka bulldawgs
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 14 Fast Boys JAX
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 13 Lasers USA TORNADOS
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 14 Terminators Tri County Tremors
    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 13 Jax Dragons Apollo 92/93
    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 14 Fast Boys apopka bulldawgs
Under 9 Boys   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 13 Lasers USA Terminators
Group A   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 14 TORNADOS Tri County Tremors
B09A1 Apollo 92/93   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 13 JAX Jax Dragons
B09A2 apopka bulldawgs   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 14 Jax Dragons Fast Boys
B09A3 Fast Boys   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 13 Tri County Tremors Lasers USA
B09A4 JAX   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 14 Terminators TORNADOS
B09A5 Jax Dragons   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 13 JAX Apollo 92/93
B09B1 Group B   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 14 apopka bulldawgs Jax Dragons
B09B2 Lasers USA   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 12 Apollo 92/93 Fast Boys
B09B3 TORNADOS   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 10 Gp B Best record Gp B 4th Best record
B09B4 Terminators   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 11 Gp B 2nd Best record Gp B 3rd Best record
Tri County Tremors   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 12 apopka bulldawgs JAX
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 11 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 12 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 11 Gp B consolation Gp B consolation
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 12 Under 9 3rd Place Match Under 9 3rd Place Match
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 12 Championship Championship
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 10 Apollo 92/93 Score!
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 11 Fast Boys Freaks
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 12 OMNI Team USA
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 11 Ponte Vedra Storm (G) Blue Magic
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 12 Pythons Team USA Blue
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 10 Team USA Apollo 92/93
Under 10 Boys   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 11 OMNI Fast Boys
    Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 12 Freaks Score!
B10A1 Apollo 92/93   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 11 Ponte Vedra Storm (G) Pythons
B10A2 Score!   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 12 Blue Magic Team USA Blue
B10A3 Team USA   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 9 Score! Team USA
B10B1 Fast Boys   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 10 Freaks OMNI
B10B2 Freaks   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 12 Fast Boys Apollo 92/93
B10B3 OMNI   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 11 Team USA Blue Ponte Vedra Storm (G)
B10C1 Ponte Vedra Storm (G)   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 13 Pythons Blue Magic
B10C2 Blue Magic   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 10 Consolation Match Consolation Match
B10C3 Pythons   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 11 Consolation Match Consolation Match
B10C4 Team USA Blue   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 12 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Saturday 4:30 PM Fld 12 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 11 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 12 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 9 U10 Championship U10 Championship
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 11 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 10 Fanatics Firebirds
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 12 St Augustine United Kyx
    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 11 Futballitis Fanatics
Under 11 Boys   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 14 Kyx Futballitis
B11A1 Fanatics   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 13 St Augustine United Firebirds
B11A2 Firebirds   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 12 Futballitis St Augustine United
B11A3 St Augustine United   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 14 Kyx Fanatics
B11A4 Kyx   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 12 Firebirds Futballitis
B11A5 Futballitis   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 8 Fanatics St Augustine United
    Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 9 Firebirds Kyx
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 7 4th Best Record 4th Best Record
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 7 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 8 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 7 Championship Championship
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 8 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 6 RO Stingrays
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 5 Fury USA Terminators
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 6 United Diversity Fire
    Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 4 Westside Eagles  RO
    Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 5 Stingrays Fury
Under 12 Boys Comp   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 6 USA Terminators United Diversity
B12C1 RO   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 5 Stingrays USA Terminators
B12C2 Stingrays   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 4 Fire Westside Eagles 
B12C3 Fury   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 6 RO Fury
B12C4 USA Terminators   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 5 United Diversity Westside Eagles 
B12C5 United Diversity   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 6 Fire RO
B12C6 Fire   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 4 Fury Fire
B12C7 Westside Eagles    Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 5 Westside Eagles USA Terminators
    Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 6 Stingrays United Diversity
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 4 B12 Quarterfinal  B12 Quarterfinal 
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 5 B12 Quarterfinal 2 B12 Quarterfinal 2
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 6 B12 Quarterfinal 3 B12 Quarterfinal 3
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 9 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 5 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 6 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 5 U12 Championship U12 Championship
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 8 Pirates Sawmill Lakers
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 9 SCRAPPERS Lions
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 8 Terminators Sparx 
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 9 Suwannee Bulldogs (U11) Dragons
Under 12 Boys Rec   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 7 Westside Eagles II Pirates
Group A   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 9 SCRAPPERS Sawmill Lakers
B12A1 Suwannee Bulldogs (U11)   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 6 Suwannee Bulldogs (U11) Terminators
B12A2 Dragons   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 8 Dragons Sparx 
B12A3 Terminators   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 8 Westside Eagles II SCRAPPERS
B12A4 Sparx    Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 8 Sparx  Suwannee Bulldogs (U11)
Group B   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 9 Terminators Dragons
B12B1 Pirates   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 10 Lions Pirates
B12B2 Sawmill Lakers   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 11 Sawmill Lakers Westside Eagles II
B12B3 SCRAPPERS   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 8 B12 Gp A Quarterfinal  1 B12 Gp A Quarterfinal  1
B12B4 Lions   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 9 B12 Gp A Quarterfinal  2 B12 Gp A Quarterfinal  2
B12B5 Westside Eagles II   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 7 Lions Westside Eagles II
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 7 Sawmill Lakers Lions
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 8 Pirates SCRAPPERS
    Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 7 Semi Final 3 Semi Final 3
    Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 8 Semi Final 4 Semi Final 4
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 8 U12 Rec Championship U12 Rec Championship

 

    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 9 Fury MATRIX
Under 13 Boys   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 10 Ponte Vedra Storm Thundercats
Group A   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 8 Fury Ponte Vedra Storm
B13A1 Fury   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 9 MATRIX Thundercats
B13A2 MATRIX   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 5 Ponte Vedra Storm MATRIX
B13A3 Ponte Vedra Storm   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 6 Thundercats Fury
B13A4 Thundercats   Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 7 3rd Place Match  3rd Best 4th Best Record
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 4 Final  - Best vs 2nd Best Rcd Final  - Best vs 2nd Best Rcd
    Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 1 Azzurri (U14) SSA United
    Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 3 Omni Red savannah burn
Under 14/15 Boys Comp   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 2 Sarasota United Team Rehfus
Group C   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 5 Neese #2 Omni Blue
B15C1 Azzurri (U14)   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 2 SSA United Sarasota United
B15C2 Sarasota United   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 3 Omni Blue Omni Red
B15C3 SSA United   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 4 savannah burn Neese #2
B15C4 Team Rehfus   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 1 Team Rehfus Azzurri (U14)
  Group D   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 1 Azzurri (U14) Sarasota United
B15D1 Omni Red   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 2 SSA United Team Rehfus
B15D2 Neese #2   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 4 savannah burn Omni Blue
B15D3 savannah burn   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 3 Omni Red Neese #2
B15D4 Omni Blue   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 2 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 1 B15 Semi Final 1 B15 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 2 B15 Semi Final 2 B15 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 3 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 1 B15 Comp Championship B15 Comp Championship
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 5 Comp 3rd Place match Comp 3rd Place match
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 4 arsenal Flagler Hurricanes
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 5 Fruits Flagler Un Jr Dawgs-Green
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 4 Reds Space Balls -Soccer Team
Under 14/15 Boys Rec   Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 5 Mud Dogs Flagler Un Jr Dawgs- White
Group A   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 4 arsenal Fruits
B15A1 arsenal   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 5 Flagler Hurricanes Flagler Un Jr Dawgs-Green
B15A2 Flagler Hurricanes   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 3 Space Balls -Soccer Team Flagler Un Jr Dawgs- White
B15A3 Fruits   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 5 Reds Mud Dogs
B15A4 Flagler Un Jr Dawgs-Green   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 5 Flagler Un Jr Dawgs-Green arsenal
  Group B   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 6 Fruits Flagler Hurricanes
B15B1 Reds   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 7 Mud Dogs Space Balls -Soccer Team
B15B2 Space Balls -Soccer Team   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 8 Flagler Un Jr Dawgs- White Reds
B15B3 Mud Dogs   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 2 Consolation Match Consolation Match
B15B4 Flagler Un Jr Dawgs- White   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 4 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 1 B15 Semi Final 3 B15 Semi Final 3
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 4 B15 Semi Final 4 B15 Semi Final 4
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 2 B15 Rec Championship B15 Rec Championship
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 3 Rec 3rd Place match Rec 3rd Place match
    Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 3 Crushers Ft.White Indians
Under 16 Boys   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 4 Jaguars No Need For A Name
B16A1 Jaguars   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 4 No Need For A Name Ft.White Indians
B16A2 No Need For A Name   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 5 Jaguars Crushers
B16A3 Crushers   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 4 Ft.White Indians Jaguars
B16A4 Ft.White Indians   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 3 Crushers No Need For A Name
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 3 Comp 3rd Place match Comp 3rd Place match
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 3 U16 Championship U16 Championship
  Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 1 Blue Tide Dobre Pevo United
Under 18 Boys Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 2 Flagler Bulldogs PUMA (U18)
B18A1 Blue Tide Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 2 Dobre Pevo United PUMA (U18)
B18A2 Dobre Pevo United Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 1 Blue Tide Flagler Bulldogs
B18A3 Flagler Bulldogs Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 2 PUMA (U18) Blue Tide
B18A4 PUMA (U18) Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 3 Flagler Bulldogs Dobre Pevo United
  Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 4 Comp 3rd Place match Comp 3rd Place match
  Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 3 U18 Championship U18 Championship

 

Girls Teams Full Schedules

    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 13 Cheetahs USA Girls
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 14 Strikers Cyclones
Under 8/9 Girls   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 13 Cheetahs Strikers
G09A1 Cheetahs   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 14 USA Girls Cyclones
G09A2 USA Girls   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 13 Cyclones Cheetahs
G09A3 Strikers   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 14 Strikers USA Girls
G09A4 Cyclones   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 11 U9 Girls Championship U9 Girls Championship
    Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 12 U8 Girls Championship U8 Girls Championship
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 10 Blue Crush Ponte Vedra Storm
    Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 10 Flagler Red Hots Red Rockets
    Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 11 Stingrays The Force
Under 10 Girls   Saturday 12:00 PM Fld 12 Team Valdosta Thingamabobbers
Group A   Saturday 1:30 PM Fld 14 The Force Team Valdosta
G10A1 Blue Crush   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 10 Ponte Vedra Storm Flagler Red Hots
G10A2 Flagler Red Hots   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 11 Thingamabobbers Stingrays
G10A3 Ponte Vedra Storm   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 12 Red Rockets Blue Crush
G10A4 Red Rockets   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 10 Blue Crush Flagler Red Hots
Group B   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 12 Ponte Vedra Storm Red Rockets
G10B1 Stingrays   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 9 Stingrays Team Valdosta
G10B2 Team Valdosta   Sunday 10:30 AM Fld 10 The Force Thingamabobbers
G10B3 The Force   Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 10 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
G10B4 Thingamabobbers   Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 11 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 9 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 10 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 10 U10 Girls Championship U10 Girls Championship
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 11 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 7 ccs united (U11) CCSC United Black
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 8 Galaxy FC The Storm
Under 11/12  Girls Comp   Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 9 Ancient City Shockers (U11) Code Blue
Group A   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 7 Code Blue ccs united (U11)
G12A1 ccs united (U11)   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 8 Ancient City Shockers (U11) Galaxy FC
G12A2 CCSC United Black   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 9 The Storm CCSC United Black
G12A3 Code Blue   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 7 CCSC United Black Code Blue
Group B   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 8 The Storm Ancient City Shockers (U11)
G12B1 Galaxy FC   Sunday 10:00 AM Fld 9 Galaxy FC ccs united (U11)
G12B2 The Storm   Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 8 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
G12B3 Ancient City Shockers (U11)   Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 9 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 12:00 PM Fld 10 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 7 U12 Girls Championship U12 Girls Championship
    Sunday 1:30 PM Fld 8 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 7 3 sisters (U11) Flagler Tornadoes
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 7 Phoenix Sparx
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 8 Spiders Orange Crush
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 6 Dixie Kicks (U11) 3 sisters (U11)
    Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 6 Flagler Tornadoes Phoenix
Under 11/12  Girls Rec   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 7 Sparx Spiders
G12C1 3 sisters (U11)   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 7 Orange Crush Dixie Kicks (U11)
G12C2 Flagler Tornadoes   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 6 3 sisters (U11) Phoenix
G12C3 Phoenix   Saturday 2:00 PM Fld 7 Flagler Tornadoes Sparx
G12C4 Sparx   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 5 Spiders Dixie Kicks (U11)
G12C5 Spiders   Saturday 3:30 PM Fld 5 Orange Crush 3 sisters (U11)
G12C6 Orange Crush   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 5 Phoenix Orange Crush
G12C7 Dixie Kicks (U11)   Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 6 Flagler Tornadoes Spiders
    Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 7 Dixie Kicks Sparx
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 4 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 5 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 6 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 6 Semi Final 3 Semi Final 3
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 7 Semi Final 4 Semi Final 4
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 5 U12 Girls Rec Championship U12 Girls Rec Championship
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 6 3rd Place Rec Match 3rd Place Rec Match
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 9 Kiwis Ponte Vedra Storm
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 10 Team Extreme Sparx II
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 11 Smurfs (U14) Furies (U14)
Under 13/14 Girls    Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 10 CreekGirls Kiwis
G14A1 Kiwis   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 11 Ponte Vedra Storm Team Extreme
G14A2 Ponte Vedra Storm   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 12 Sparx II Smurfs (U14)
G14A3 Team Extreme   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 7 Furies (U14) CreekGirls
G14A4 Sparx II   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 8 Kiwis Team Extreme
G14A5 Smurfs (U14)   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 9 Ponte Vedra Storm Sparx II
G14A6 Furies (U14)   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 9 Ponte Vedra Storm Smurfs (U14)
G14A7 CreekGirls   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 10 Kiwis Sparx II
    Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 11 Team Extreme Furies (U14)
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 10 Smurfs (U14) CreekGirls
    Sunday 9:00 AM Fld 11 Furies (U14) Kiwis
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 8 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 11:00 AM Fld 9 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 4 3rd Place match 3rd Place match
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 5 U14 Girls Championship U14 Girls Championship

 

    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 3 Critters Monsters
    Saturday 10:00 AM Fld 4 Rocketeers Barking Monkeys
    Saturday 11:30 AM Fld 2 WILD THING GOLD Critters
High School Girls   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 3 Barking Monkeys WILD THING GOLD
GHSA1 Critters   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 4 Rocketeers Monsters
GHSA2 Monsters   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 2 WILD THING GOLD Rocketeers
GHSA3 Rocketeers   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 1 Barking Monkeys Critters
GHSA4 Barking Monkeys   Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 2 Monsters WILD THING GOLD
GHSA5 WILD THING GOLD   Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 1 Critters Rocketeers
    Sunday 9:30 AM Fld 2 Monsters Barking Monkeys
    Sunday 11:30 AM Fld 1 4th best record 4th best record
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 1 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 2 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 1 High School Girls Championship High School Girls Championship
    Sunday 2:00 PM Fld 1 3rd Place match 3rd Place match

Adult Teams Full Schedule

 

    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 1 Creeks Clash Red Army
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 2 Sammy B. Lions The Remnant
    Saturday 9:00 AM Fld 3 Team Nufan Lynch's Irish Pub
Adult OPEN   Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 1 United Super Duper
Group A   Saturday 9:30 AM Fld 2 Steel Beach United Gran Colombia
M21A1 Creeks Clash   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 1 Lynch's Irish Pub Creeks Clash
M21A2 Red Army   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 2 Team Nufan Sammy B. Lions
M21A3 Lynch's Irish Pub   Saturday 10:30 AM Fld 3 The Remnant Red Army
Group B   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 1 United Steel Beach United
M21B1 Sammy B. Lions   Saturday 11:00 AM Fld 2 Super Duper Gran Colombia
M21B2 The Remnant   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 1 Red Army Lynch's Irish Pub
M21B3 Team Nufan   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 3 The Remnant Team Nufan
Group C   Saturday 12:30 PM Fld 4 Sammy B. Lions Creeks Clash
M21C1 United   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 1 Gran Colombia United
M21C2 Super Duper   Saturday 1:00 PM Fld 2 Steel Beach United Super Duper
M21C3 Steel Beach United   Saturday 2:30 PM Fld 3 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
M21C4 Gran Colombia   Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 1 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Saturday 3:00 PM Fld 3 Consolation Match Consolation Match
    Saturday 4:00 PM Fld 3 Quarterfinal Quarterfinal
    Sunday 1:00 PM Fld 1 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1
    Sunday 12:30 PM Fld 2 Semi Final 2 Semi Final 2
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 2 Adult Championship Adult Championship
    Sunday 2:30 PM Fld 4 3rd Place match 3rd Place match